Is Irwin Naturals Cell-U-Thighs Cellulite Reduction Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Vitamin A (as Beta Carotene) 2000 mcg, Vitamin C (as Ascorbic Acid) 100 mg, Vitamin D (as Cholecalciferol) 50 mcg (2000 IU), Zinc (as Zinc Citrate) 15 g, Flaxseed Oil (seed) 2400 mg †, Hyaluronic Acid (as Sodium Hyaluronate) 100 mg †, SOD B Dimpless™ 40 mg †, Superoxide Dismutase (480 IU) (from Melon juice powder (fruit)), Aloe Vera Gel extract (200:1)(inner leaf) 10 mg †, BioPerine Complex 6 mg †: BioPerine® Black Pepper extract (95% piperine)(fruit), Ginger extract (5% gingerols)(rhizome) Other Ingredients: Gelatin, purified water, glycerin, beeswax, soybean oil, sunflower lecithin, annatto (color), dunaliella extract, titanium dioxide (color), microcrystalline cellulose, caramel (color), red cabbage extract (color) and maltodextrin. Contains: Soy

Check Irwin Naturals Cell-U-Thighs Cellulite Reduction against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Irwin Naturals Cell-U-Thighs Cellulite Reduction is available at 1 retailer

H-E-B

About this product

Supplement · Piece

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
On The Go