Is Irwin Naturals Concentrated Maca Root and Ashwagandha Dietary Supplement Liquid Soft-Gels Pescatarian?
Why it's not pescatarian
- mg horny goat weed extract
mg horny goat weed extract
Dietitian noteThis ingredient comes from animals.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Flaxseed Oil 1600Maca Powder (Gelatinized), Root, Mg Medium Chain Triglyceride (Mct), Oil 1000Tribulus Extract (10:1), Seed, Mg Beet Powder (Root), Mg Epimedium (Epimedium Sagittatum), Mg Horny Goat Weed Extract (8:1), Aerial, Ashwagandha Powder (Root), Mg Cayenne Powder (Fruit), Mg Damiana (Turnera Diffusa), Extract (4:1), Leaf, Mg Red Ginseng (Panax Ginseng), Extract 207% Ginsenosides, Bioperine Complex 6Bioperine Black Pepper Extract (95% Piperine), Fruit, Ginger Extract (5% Gingerols), Rhizome
Check Irwin Naturals Concentrated Maca Root and Ashwagandha Dietary Supplement Liquid Soft-Gels against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Irwin Naturals Concentrated Maca Root and Ashwagandha Dietary Supplement Liquid Soft-Gels in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Where to buy
Irwin Naturals Concentrated Maca Root and Ashwagandha Dietary Supplement Liquid Soft-Gels is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Supplement · Piece


