Is Irwin Naturals CoQ10-Plus™ Optimum Heart Health -- 60 Liquid Softgels Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Gelatin, Purified Water, Glycerin, Beeswax, Annatto, Soy Lecithin, Maltodextrin, Silicon Dioxide And Titanium Dioxide, Contains: Fish (Anchovy, Sardine), Soy
Check Irwin Naturals CoQ10-Plus™ Optimum Heart Health -- 60 Liquid Softgels against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Irwin Naturals CoQ10-Plus™ Optimum Heart Health -- 60 Liquid Softgels in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Where to buy
Irwin Naturals CoQ10-Plus™ Optimum Heart Health -- 60 Liquid Softgels is available at 2 retailers
VitacostWalgreens
About this product
Supplement · Liquid
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
On The Go


