Is Irwin Naturals Ginkgo Smart® -- 120 Liquid Softgels Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Gelatin, Soy Lecithin, Purified Water, Glycerin, Beeswax, Turmeric, Titanium Dioxide And Sodium Copper Chlorophyllin, Contains: Soy, Fish (Anchovy, Sardine)
Check Irwin Naturals Ginkgo Smart® -- 120 Liquid Softgels against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Irwin Naturals Ginkgo Smart® -- 120 Liquid Softgels in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Irwin Naturals Ginkgo Smart® -- 120 Liquid Softgels is available at 1 retailer
Vitacost
About this product
Supplement · Liquid
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
SoftOily
Commonly used for
On The GoMeal Prep


