Is Irwin Naturals Healthy Tract Prebiotic™ -- 60 Liquid Softgels Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Gelatin, Purified Water, Glycerin, Beeswax, Soy Lecithin, Turmeric, Titanium Dioxide, Silicon Dioxide And Sodium Copper Chlorophyllin, Contains: Soy
Check Irwin Naturals Healthy Tract Prebiotic™ -- 60 Liquid Softgels against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Irwin Naturals Healthy Tract Prebiotic™ -- 60 Liquid Softgels in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Where to buy
Irwin Naturals Healthy Tract Prebiotic™ -- 60 Liquid Softgels is available at 2 retailers
VitacostWalgreens
About this product
Supplement · Liquid
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
On The Go


