Is Irwin Naturals Mega-B Red™ with Nitric Oxide Booster -- 60 Liquid Softgels Tree Nut Free?
Why it's not tree nut free
- tree nuts
- soy, tree nuts
- coconut
tree nuts
Dietitian noteThis ingredient contains tree nuts.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Gelatin, Purified Water, Glycerin, Beeswax, Annatto (Color), Soy Lecithin, Silicon Dioxide, Titanium Dioxide (Color), Dicalcium Phosphate, Maltodextrin And Mannitol, Contains: Soy, Tree Nuts (Coconut, Palm Kernel)
Check Irwin Naturals Mega-B Red™ with Nitric Oxide Booster -- 60 Liquid Softgels against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Irwin Naturals Mega-B Red™ with Nitric Oxide Booster -- 60 Liquid Softgels in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Irwin Naturals Mega-B Red™ with Nitric Oxide Booster -- 60 Liquid Softgels is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Supplement · Bottle


