Is Irwin Naturals Mental Clarity Infomation Retenion™ -- 60 Liquid Softgels Lactose Free?
Why it's not lactose free
- dairy fish
dairy fish
Dietitian noteUnless marked as lactose free, dairy typically indicates the presence of lactose.
Note by Vanessa Vargas, RDN, LDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Gelatin Purified Water Glycerin Beeswax Soy Lecithin Silicon Dioxide Riboflavin Titanium Dioxide Maltodextrin And Mannitol, Contains: Dairy Fish (Anchovy Sardine), Soy
Check Irwin Naturals Mental Clarity Infomation Retenion™ -- 60 Liquid Softgels against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Irwin Naturals Mental Clarity Infomation Retenion™ -- 60 Liquid Softgels in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Irwin Naturals Mental Clarity Infomation Retenion™ -- 60 Liquid Softgels is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Supplement · Liquid


