Is Irwin Naturals Power to Sleep PM® -- 120 Liquid Softgels Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Gelatin, Purified Water, Glycerin, Soy Lecithin, Beeswax, Caramel Color And Titanium Dioxide, Contains: Soy, Fish (Anchovy, Sardine)

Check Irwin Naturals Power to Sleep PM® -- 120 Liquid Softgels against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Irwin Naturals Power to Sleep PM® -- 120 Liquid Softgels is available at 2 retailers

VitacostThrive Market

About this product

Supplement · Bottle

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
SoftSmooth
Commonly used for
On The Go