Is Irwin Naturals Steel-Libido® -- 75 Liquid Softgels Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Bioperine Black Pepper Extract (95% Piperine), Fruit, Ginger Extract (5% Gingerols), Rhizome, Gelatin, Purified Water, Glycerin, Caramel Color, Soy Lecithin, Beeswax And St, John's Bread (Carob)
Check Irwin Naturals Steel-Libido® -- 75 Liquid Softgels against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Irwin Naturals Steel-Libido® -- 75 Liquid Softgels in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Irwin Naturals Steel-Libido® -- 75 Liquid Softgels is available at 2 retailers
VitacostWalgreens
About this product
Supplement · Softgel
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
On The GoDrinking


