Is Irwin Naturals Turmeric After Sport Recovery Supplement Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Coconut Oil ( Copra ) , Flaxseed Oil ( Seed ) , MCT ( Medium Chain Triglyceride ) Oil , Curcumin C3 Complex Turmeric Extract ( 95% , Curcuminoids ) ( Rhizome ) , Cherrypure Tart Cherry Powder ( Fruit ) , Boswellia Indian Frankincense Extract ( 30% , Acetyl-keto-beta-boswellic Acid ) ( Gum Resin Exudate ) . Bioperine Complex ( Bioperine Black Pepper Extract ( 95% , Piperine ) ( Fruit ) , Ginger Extract ( 5% , Gingerols ) ( Rhizome ) ) . Other Ingredients : Gelatin , Purified Water , Glycerin , Beeswax , Mono- and Diglyceride , Soy Lecithin , Annatto Extract , Titanium Dioxide , St . John's Bread and Sodium Copper Chlorophyllin .

Check Irwin Naturals Turmeric After Sport Recovery Supplement against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Irwin Naturals Turmeric After Sport Recovery Supplement is available at 1 retailer

Walgreens

About this product

Supplement · Bottle

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
On The Go