Is Irwin Naturals Women's Performance Fat Burner Soft Gels Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Flaxseed Oil (seed), Medium Chain Triglyceride (MCT) Oil, KSM-66® Ashwagandha extract (5% withanolides, 15 mg)(root),Green Tea extract (98% polyphenols, 264.6 mg, 50% EGCG, 135 mg)(leaf), Maca powder (gelatinized)(root),Schisandra (Schisandra chinensis) extract (5:1)(fruit), Caffeine (from Coffee Bean) (Coffea arabica)(bean), BioPerine Complex BioPerine® Black Pepper extract (95% piperine)(fruit), Ginger extract (5% gingerols)(rhizome)

Check Irwin Naturals Women's Performance Fat Burner Soft Gels against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Irwin Naturals Women's Performance Fat Burner Soft Gels is available at 6 retailers

Fry'sKrogerMariano'sPick 'n SaveRalphsSmith's

About this product

Supplement · Unknown

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
On The Go