Is ISABEL, VEGETABLE MEDLEY WITH CHUNK LIGHT TUNA Oat Free?

Ingredients
MIX OF VEGETABLES (68%): CARROT, RED PEPPER, ONION AND PEAS; TUNE (18%), OLIVE OIL (3%), SUNFLOWER OIL, VINEGAR, WATER, SUGAR, SALT AND NATURAL FLAVORS.
Check ISABEL, VEGETABLE MEDLEY WITH CHUNK LIGHT TUNA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ISABEL, VEGETABLE MEDLEY WITH CHUNK LIGHT TUNA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Earth Balance, Natural Buttery Spread with 78% Vegetable Oil, 15 Ounce
Hellmann's Light Mayonnaise For a Creamy Condiment Light Mayo Squeeze Bottle Made With 100% Cage-Free Eggs 20 oz
TUNA CREATIONS, LIGHTLY MARINATED PREMIUM CHUNK LIGHT TUNA, LEMON PEPPER, LEMON PEPPER
I Can't Believe It's Not Butter! Vegetable Oil Spread, 28%, The Light One
StarKist Light Tuna in Water, 17g Protein, 2.6 oz Pouch
About this product
Seafood · Can


