Is iSatori L-Carnitine LS3 Concentrated Liquid Fat Burner And Metabolism Activator - Fat Loss for Health And Fitness - Keto Friendly - Stimulant Free - Pink Lemonade 1500mg - (32 Servings) Oat Free?

This product may or may not be oat free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain oat depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Why it's a maybe for oat free

  • natural & artificial flavor

natural & artificial flavor

Dietitian note

Flavors and flavoring in food can be derived from a variety of sources, some of which may contain oats. Unless the label states that the product is oat-free, we recommend you verify with the manufacturer.

Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts

Keep checking with Spoonful

Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Purified Water, Phosphoric Acid, Citric Acid, Malic Acid, Natural & Artificial Flavor, Sucralose, Potassium Sorbate, Calcium D Pantothenate (Vitamin B-5), Acesulfame-k, Sodium Benzoa

Check iSatori L-Carnitine LS3 Concentrated Liquid Fat Burner And Metabolism Activator - Fat Loss for Health And Fitness - Keto Friendly - Stimulant Free - Pink Lemonade 1500mg - (32 Servings) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

iSatori L-Carnitine LS3 Concentrated Liquid Fat Burner And Metabolism Activator - Fat Loss for Health And Fitness - Keto Friendly - Stimulant Free - Pink Lemonade 1500mg - (32 Servings) is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Supplement · Liquid

Flavor
CitrusSweetTart
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go