Is iSatori L-Carnitine LS3 Energy - Peach Mango Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Purified Water, Phosphoric Acid, Natural Flavor, Citric Acid, Sucralose, Potassium Sorbate, Acesulfame Potassium, Sodium Benzoa
Check iSatori L-Carnitine LS3 Energy - Peach Mango against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open iSatori L-Carnitine LS3 Energy - Peach Mango in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
iSatori L-Carnitine LS3 Energy - Peach Mango is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


