Is Iselitas Pork Cracklin Curls, Chili-Lime Flavored Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Fried Out Pork Fat With Attached Skin, Salt, Monosodium Glutamate, Soy Milk Powder, Citric Acid, Sugar, Hydrolized Soy Protein, Red Pepper, Natural Lime Flavors, Disodium Guanylate And Disodium Inosinate.
Check Iselitas Pork Cracklin Curls, Chili-Lime Flavored against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Iselitas Pork Cracklin Curls, Chili-Lime Flavored in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Piece
Flavor
SpicyCitrusSavorySalty
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladGarnishing


