Is ISERNIO'S, ITALIAN CHICKEN SAUSAGE Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CHICKEN, WATER, SALT, FENNEL, SPICES (INCLUDING PEPPER), BELL PEPPER, DEHYDRATED GARLIC, PARSLEY, NATURAL FLAVOR, LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE.
Check ISERNIO'S, ITALIAN CHICKEN SAUSAGE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ISERNIO'S, ITALIAN CHICKEN SAUSAGE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Poultry · Piece
Flavor
SavoryGarlickyPeppery
Texture
TenderJuicy
Commonly used for
CookingSandwichMeal PrepGrilling


