Is Isey Skyr Baked Apple Icelandic Yogurt Big Pot Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Skimmed Milk, Water, Apples (8%), Maize Starch, Flavours, Thickener (Pectin), Caramelized Sugar Syrup (0.1%), Sweeteners (Sucralose, Acesulfame K), Skyr Cultures

Check Isey Skyr Baked Apple Icelandic Yogurt Big Pot against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Yogurt · Whole

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSmoothie