Is Isey Skyr Creme Brulee 500g Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Skimmed Milk, Creme Brulee Blend (Water, Oligofructose, Egg Yolk Powder , Modified Maize Starch, Lemon Juice From Concentrate, Caramelized Sugar Syrup, Sweeteners (Sucrose, Acesulfame K), Cream), Skyr Cultures
Check Isey Skyr Creme Brulee 500g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Isey Skyr Creme Brulee 500g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Yogurt Dairy · Pouch
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingMeal PrepOn The Go


