Is Isey Skyr Creme Brulee Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Skimmed Milk, crème brûlée blend (10%) [water, oligofructose, egg yolk powder, modified maize starch, lemon juice from concentrate, caramelized sugar syrup (0.1%), sweeteners (sucralose, acesulfame K), cream (4%)], Skyr Cultures. Allergen Advice: CONTAINS MILK, EGG
Check Isey Skyr Creme Brulee against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Isey Skyr Creme Brulee in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Yogurt · Pouch
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
CreamyThickSmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingMeal Prep


