Is Isey Skyr Skyr Strawberry 170g Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Skimmed Milk, Strawberry blend (Strawberry , Sugar, Modified Maize Starch, Vegetable Concentrate, Thickener (Pectin), Flavour), Skyr Cultures
Check Isey Skyr Skyr Strawberry 170g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Isey Skyr Skyr Strawberry 170g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Yogurt · Cup
Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnacking


