Is Ish, Fresh Oranges & Lemons Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Horseradish root, sugar, vinegar, orange juice, lemon juice, orange, zest, lemon zest, kosher salt.

Check Ish, Fresh Oranges & Lemons against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
CitrusPepperyTangyVinegary
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
DippingMarinadingToppingSalad