Is Isi Bisi Baby Mafalda Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Non-gmo Corn Flour, Non-gmo Rice Flour, Spring Water

Check Isi Bisi Baby Mafalda against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Pasta · Dried

Flavor
Mild
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingLunch