Is Isi Bisi Baby Mafalda Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Non-gmo Corn Flour, Non-gmo Rice Flour, Spring Water
Check Isi Bisi Baby Mafalda against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Isi Bisi Baby Mafalda in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Pasta · Dried
Flavor
Mild
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingLunch


