Is Island Breeze Margarita Flavored Sugar-Free Non-Alcoholic Cocktail Mix Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Citric Acid, Natural and Artificial Flavors, Sodium Citrate, Salt, Sucralose, Sodium Benzoate and Potassium Sorbate (to preserve freshness), Caramel Color, FD&C Yellow No. 5, and FD&C Blue No. 1.

Check Island Breeze Margarita Flavored Sugar-Free Non-Alcoholic Cocktail Mix against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
CitrusTangySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
Drinking