Is Island Farms Nutty Fudge Tracks Ice Cream Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Modified Milk Ingredients, Sugars (sugar, Icing Sugar, Glucose Solids), Peanut Oil, Cocoa, Peanuts, Coconut Oil, Salt, Natural And Artificial Flavour, Carrageenan, Guar Gum, Locust Bean Gum*, Mono- And Diglycerides, Polysorbate 80, Soy Lecithin, Xanthan Gum, Annatto. Contains Milk, Soy and Peanuts. It may also contain Tree Nuts, Wheat and Eggs.
Check Island Farms Nutty Fudge Tracks Ice Cream against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Island Farms Nutty Fudge Tracks Ice Cream in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen
Flavor
NuttyChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamyChunky
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


