Is Island Oasis SB3X Premium Margarita Drink Mix, 1 Liter Bottle Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Sugar, Lime Juice Concentrate, Natural Flavors, Citric Acid, Lemon Juice Concentrate, Salt, Xanthan Gum, Yellow 5, Yellow 6
Check Island Oasis SB3X Premium Margarita Drink Mix, 1 Liter Bottle against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Island Oasis SB3X Premium Margarita Drink Mix, 1 Liter Bottle in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Where to buy
Island Oasis SB3X Premium Margarita Drink Mix, 1 Liter Bottle is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
CitrusTangySour
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
Drinking


