Is Island Princess Choco Mochi Chocolate Covered Japanese Rice Crackers 1.5 Lb Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Rice Crackers Arare Chocolate
Check Island Princess Choco Mochi Chocolate Covered Japanese Rice Crackers 1.5 Lb against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Island Princess Choco Mochi Chocolate Covered Japanese Rice Crackers 1.5 Lb in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Island Princess Choco Mochi Chocolate Covered Japanese Rice Crackers 1.5 Lb is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Snack · Cracker
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


