Is Island Princess Chocolate Covered Pineapple, Chocolate Covered Soy Free?
No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.

Ingredients
MILK CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, WHOLE MILK POWDER, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, SOY LECITHIN ADDED AS AN EMULSIFIER AND NATURAL VANILLA FLAVOR) AND GLACE PINEAPPLE (PINEAPPLE, SUGAR, CITRIC ACID), COCOA.
Check Island Princess Chocolate Covered Pineapple, Chocolate Covered against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Island Princess Chocolate Covered Pineapple, Chocolate Covered in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
SweetFruityVanilla
Texture
CreamyJuicySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


