Is Island Princess Dried Pineapple Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PINEAPPLE, SUGAR, AND SODIUM METABISULFITE (TO PRESERVE COLOR).

Check Island Princess Dried Pineapple against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Fruit · Dried

Flavor
SweetFruityTangy
Texture
ChewyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingBaking