Is Island Princess Mele Macs Toffee Coated Macadamia Nuts Egg Free?

Ingredients
Milk Chocolate [sugar, Chocolate Liquor, Cocoa Butter, Whole Milk Powder, Soy Lecithin, Vanillin], Macadamia Nuts, Sugar, Corn Syrup, Margarine [vegetable Oil Blend (palm Oil And Soybean Oil), Water, Salt, Soy Lecithin, Vegetable Mono & Diglycerides, Potassium Sorbate, Citric Acid, Natural & Artificial Flavor, Beta Carotene, Vitamin A Palmitate Added And Whey], Salt, Soy Lecithin, And Vanillin. Contains: Milk, Tree Nuts, Soybeans. Packaged On Shared Equipment With Tree Nuts (coconuts, Pecans, Almonds & Macadamia Nuts), Dairy, Soy & Wheat.
Check Island Princess Mele Macs Toffee Coated Macadamia Nuts against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Island Princess Mele Macs Toffee Coated Macadamia Nuts in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
This product may or may not be oat free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain oat depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 2 ingredients that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
KIND, PLUS ANTIOXIDANTS BAR WITH MACADAMIA NUTS, CRANBERRY ALMOND, CRANBERRY ALMOND
DRY ROASTED MACADAMIA NUTS WITH SEA SALT
KIND Bars, Cranberry Almond + Antioxidants with Macadamia Nuts, Gluten Free, Low Sugar, 1.4oz, 6 Count
SIMPLY TRUTH, DRY ROASTED MACADAMIA NUTS, SEA SALT, SEA SALT
ROASTED & LIGHTLY SALTED DELUXE MIXED NUTS ALMONDS, CASHEWS, PISTACHIOS, PECANS & MACADAMIA NUTS LIGHTLY SEASONED WITH SEA SALT, ROASTED & LIGHTLY SALTED DELUXE MIXED NUTS WITH SEA SALT
Where to buy
Island Princess Mele Macs Toffee Coated Macadamia Nuts is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


