Is Island Royals Chocolate Covered Macadamia Nuts Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Chocolate, Macadamia Nuts

Check Island Royals Chocolate Covered Macadamia Nuts against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Island Royals Chocolate Covered Macadamia Nuts is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Candy · Pouch, Piece

Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweet
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoToppingGarnishing