Is Island Sauce Smokin Mango Sauce Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Ketchup (tomato concentrate, sugar, vinegar, salt, onion powder, garlic powder, spice, natural flavor), Mango Puree, Water, Dijon Mustard (water, mustard seed, vinegar, salt, citric acid, potassium metabisulfite as a preservative), Brown Sugar (sugar, molasses), Sugar, Honey, Vinegar, Lime Concentrate, Lemon Concentrate, Natural Flavor, Xanthan Gum, and Spices.

Check Island Sauce Smokin Mango Sauce against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
SweetFruityTangy
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DippingGrillingToppingCooking