Is Island Sauce Smokin Mango Sauce Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Ketchup (tomato concentrate, sugar, vinegar, salt, onion powder, garlic powder, spice, natural flavor), Mango Puree, Water, Dijon Mustard (water, mustard seed, vinegar, salt, citric acid, potassium metabisulfite as a preservative), Brown Sugar (sugar, molasses), Sugar, Honey, Vinegar, Lime Concentrate, Lemon Concentrate, Natural Flavor, Xanthan Gum, and Spices.
Check Island Sauce Smokin Mango Sauce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Island Sauce Smokin Mango Sauce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SweetFruityTangy
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DippingGrillingToppingCooking


