Is Island Seasonings Original Hawaiian Salt Seasoning 8 Oz. Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sea Salt, Cane Sugar, Garlic, Onion, Black Pepper, Chives, Ginger, Other Spices

Check Island Seasonings Original Hawaiian Salt Seasoning 8 Oz. against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Island Seasonings Original Hawaiian Salt Seasoning 8 Oz. is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Seasoning · Granule

Flavor
GarlickySavorySaltySweet
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingGarnishingTopping