Is Island Snacks Crawlers Gummy Worms Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Corn Syrup, Sugar, Gelatin, Lactic Acid, Citric Acid, Sorbitol, Natural and Artificial Flavors, Pectin, Fumaric Acid, Titanium Dioxide, Fd&C Yellow #5, Yellow #6, Blue #1, Red #40

Check Island Snacks Crawlers Gummy Worms against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go