Is Island Snacks Crawlers Gummy Worms Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Corn Syrup, Sugar, Gelatin, Lactic Acid, Citric Acid, Sorbitol, Natural and Artificial Flavors, Pectin, Fumaric Acid, Titanium Dioxide, Fd&C Yellow #5, Yellow #6, Blue #1, Red #40
Check Island Snacks Crawlers Gummy Worms against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Island Snacks Crawlers Gummy Worms in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


