Is ISLAND SNACKS, MAZAPAN PEANUT CANDY Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, PEANUT AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR
Check ISLAND SNACKS, MAZAPAN PEANUT CANDY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ISLAND SNACKS, MAZAPAN PEANUT CANDY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
NuttySweet
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
Snacking


