Is Island Soda, Cream Soda Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water, Sugar/glucose- Fructose, Natural And Artificial Flavour, Citric Acid, Sodium Benzoate, Colour

Check Island Soda, Cream Soda against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Island Soda, Cream Soda is available at 1 retailer

Loblaws

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
SweetVanilla
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
Drinking