Is Island Soda, Pineapple Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Sugar/glucose-fructose, Natural And Artificial Flavour, Citric Acid, Sodium Benzoate, Colour
Check Island Soda, Pineapple against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Island Soda, Pineapple in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Island Soda, Pineapple is available at 1 retailer
Real Canadian Superstore
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


