Is Island Spice Curry Powder, Jamaican, 24 oz. Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Tumeric, Black Pepper, Coriander, Fenugreek, Cumin, Red Pepper, Ginger, Cloves

Check Island Spice Curry Powder, Jamaican, 24 oz. against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Island Spice Curry Powder, Jamaican, 24 oz. is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Seasoning · Powder

Flavor
EarthySpicyPepperySavory
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepStir FrySoup