Is Island Spice Curry Powder, Jamaican, 24 oz. Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Tumeric, Black Pepper, Coriander, Fenugreek, Cumin, Red Pepper, Ginger, Cloves
Check Island Spice Curry Powder, Jamaican, 24 oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Island Spice Curry Powder, Jamaican, 24 oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Island Spice Curry Powder, Jamaican, 24 oz. is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Seasoning · Powder
Flavor
EarthySpicyPepperySavory
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepStir FrySoup


