Is Island Spice Jerk Seasoning Product of Jamaica, Restaurant Size, 32 oz Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Jamaican Pimento, Onion Chips, Garlic, Paprika, Ginger, Celery, Mustard, Crushed Pepper, Salt, Sugar: No Msg

Check Island Spice Jerk Seasoning Product of Jamaica, Restaurant Size, 32 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Island Spice Jerk Seasoning Product of Jamaica, Restaurant Size, 32 oz is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Seasoning · Powder, Dried

Flavor
SpicySavoryGarlicky
Texture
PowderyDry
Commonly used for
MarinadingGrillingCookingMeal Prep