Is Island Spice Scotch Bonnet Pepper Sauce-THREE 5oz Bottles Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Jamaican Scotch Bonnet Pepper, Salt, Vinegar, Citric Acid No Msg (Monosodium Glutamate)
Check Island Spice Scotch Bonnet Pepper Sauce-THREE 5oz Bottles against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Island Spice Scotch Bonnet Pepper Sauce-THREE 5oz Bottles in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Island Spice Scotch Bonnet Pepper Sauce-THREE 5oz Bottles is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SpicySavoryVinegary
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
DippingCookingMarinadingTopping


