Is Island Splashers Guava Twist Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

FILTERED WATER, SUGAR, (APPLE, PEAR AND ORANGE JUICES FROM CONCENTRATE), CITRIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVORS, MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, XANTHAN GUM, CARAMEL COLOR, ASCORBIC ACID, FD&C YELLOW #6 AND RED #40, SUCRALOSE, AND EDTA (FOR FRESHNESS)

Check Island Splashers Guava Twist against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go