Is Island Style Organic Vanilla Bean Luxe Coconut Milk Yoghurty Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Certified Organic Coconut Milk (92%) (Coconut Cream, Water), Organic Cane Sugar, Organic Tapioca Starch, Native Starch, Stabiliser (Organic Guar Gum), Organic Natural Vanilla Flavour, Vanilla Bean Seeds (0.2%), Live Vegan Cultures and Probiotics (L. casei, L. acidophilus, L. bulgaricus, S.thermophilus, Bifidobacterium).

Check Island Style Organic Vanilla Bean Luxe Coconut Milk Yoghurty against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Island Style Organic Vanilla Bean Luxe Coconut Milk Yoghurty is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Yogurt · Pouch

Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSmoothieTopping