Is Island Sun Chunk Light Tuna in Water Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Light Tuna, Water, Vegetable Broth, Salt, Fish
Check Island Sun Chunk Light Tuna in Water against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Island Sun Chunk Light Tuna in Water in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Island Sun Chunk Light Tuna in Water is available at 1 retailer
Hy-Vee
About this product
Seafood · Can
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchMeal PrepSnacking


