This product may or may not be tree nuts free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain tree nuts depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is Island Sun Creamed Coconut 200g Tree Nut Free?

This product may or may not be tree nuts free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain tree nuts depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Desiccated Coconut

Check Island Sun Creamed Coconut 200g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Island Sun Creamed Coconut 200g is available at 2 retailers

Best Way WholesaleAppyshop

About this product

Unknown · Dried

Flavor
NuttySweet
Texture
DryFlaky
Commonly used for
BakingCookingSnacking
Tree Nut Free? Island Sun Creamed Coconut 200g | Spoonful