Is Island Sun Pop Corn Kernels 2Kg Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Popcorn Kernels
Check Island Sun Pop Corn Kernels 2Kg against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Island Sun Pop Corn Kernels 2Kg in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Island Sun Pop Corn Kernels 2Kg is available at 1 retailer
Tesco
About this product
Grain · Whole
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
HardDry
Commonly used for
SnackingMeal PrepCooking


