Is ISLAND TERIYAKI AHI TUNA JERKY STRIP, ISLAND TERIYAKI Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
YELLOWFIN TUNA, GLUTEN FREE SOY SAUCE (WATER, SOYBEANS, SALT, VINEGAR), WATER, PINEAPPLE JUICE, SUGAR, WINE, VINEGAR, SPICES, NATURAL FLAVORS.
Check ISLAND TERIYAKI AHI TUNA JERKY STRIP, ISLAND TERIYAKI against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ISLAND TERIYAKI AHI TUNA JERKY STRIP, ISLAND TERIYAKI in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Strip
Flavor
SavorySweetUmami
Texture
ChewyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


