Is ISLAND TERIYAKI ARTISAN PORK JERKY Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PORK, SUGAR, WATER, GLUTEN-FREE SOY SAUCE (WATER, SOYBEANS, SALT, SUGAR), SALT, CELERY POWDER, NATURAL FLAVORINGS (INCLUDES PAPRIKA).
Check ISLAND TERIYAKI ARTISAN PORK JERKY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ISLAND TERIYAKI ARTISAN PORK JERKY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Jimmy Dean® Premium Pork Regular Sausage Roll, 16 oz.
Blue Diamond Almonds Nut-Thins Artisan Brown Rice, Almonds & Multi-Seeds Cracker Snacks, 4.25 oz
Swanson Crafted Broth Beef Artisan Brick - 32 Oz
Primal Kitchen No Soy Organic Teriyaki Sauce & Marinade - 8.5 fl oz
Kraft Thousand Island Salad Dressing - 16 fl oz
About this product
Snack · Strip, Dried
Flavor
SavorySweetSaltyUmami
Texture
ChewyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoLunch


